Small_dabfd4f4-08cf-4344-b858-6393a783d138
Harold Oliver
9-12 Principal
High School
785-485-4020
Small_04dd3e2d-3369-4fd8-b1e1-ee106838ab64
Ian Peters
9-12 Assistant Principal
High School
785-485-4020
Small_96a45f64-2c19-4f27-8a3e-823850b9424d
Brian Swearingen
SRO
District
785-485-4000
Small_5de18de5-39a4-4cb3-a204-1a3c5b3023d1
David Bisnette
History
High School
785-485-4020
Small_a13ad3cc-92f7-44a8-9432-398c66f3e5aa
Deb Bisnette
English
High School
785-485-4020
Small_c48b2061-f5b6-478b-8911-6dac02be85cb
Jonathon Bostick
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
785-485-4020
Small_3d78b065-981f-447c-ac3a-436d18816521
Trish Bostick
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
785-485-4010
Small_0b39ca67-ae0c-4c15-83a0-bd12a6d51489
Kris Burnett
Library Aide
High School
785-485-4020
Small_4c6a3ca3-0da6-4b6c-9d3c-f639a4eea176
Venny Castillo
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
785-485-4020
Small_965c2438-eadb-4b84-96de-c386cc449103
Barbara Cunningham
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4020
Small_ae08db33-1f7f-49fd-a6bb-657b8f2f2b32
Jessica Davis
Social Worker
785-485-4000
Small_afb81fbd-9b94-4d24-a7f2-20e4e093f255
Bo Downing
Agricultural Education
High School
785-485-4020
Small_ab7d0a7f-b473-47ac-8239-891b3fd6e051
Judy Dreeszen
Gifted - TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_c2a72919-267d-48a7-a7f7-f5cfa36fea40
Shane Eslit
Special Education - TLEC/Transportation
High School
785-485-4020
Small_e6618bbd-87d2-4c4a-b074-1a2bab82bcd5
Nicole Fajen
Secretary
High School
785-485-4020
Small_19f41840-30d8-4be8-a7c9-111960ac297c
Pam Fajen
Psychologist - TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_2d3d6708-fcc3-433d-896e-bfba26153ef4
Stephanie Girard
Speech - TLEC
785-485-4000
Small_87c122f2-7476-4462-9006-14ff5138f792
Janet Goodenow
Deaf Ed Instructor - TLEC
785-485-4020
Small_889bfb2b-3d25-4226-9c8e-f95bcc3adf2d
Jeff Greene
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4020
Small_55e587ac-a144-4fbf-b86b-5fc3ba13fc90
Maggie Haag
Nurse
High School
785-485-4020
Small_07f5defd-ff54-47b6-963b-cf5792122218
Dunia Harmison
Science
High School
785-485-4020
Small_5350bbed-8247-4519-b6bd-b0297d4b1b43
Deb Holladay
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
785-485-4020
Small_321ea439-bdcf-429f-8f6c-b4fe0fefbe6e
Samantha Holloway
Counselor
High School
785-485-4020
Small_1e4fe0cf-b4e2-4d2b-86f4-cd1844fd60ec
Kori Hopson
English
High School
785-485-4020
Small_1d306d0d-da45-4f7d-a66f-29dc064f4df2
Mark Laurie
Business
High School
785-485-4020
Small_1ea2b73d-d0e8-48fd-9b6f-c59df9147594
Erin Lloyd
5-12 Band
High School
785-485-4020
Small_b9724292-983c-48d2-8d8a-69350efec910
Jennifer Meadows
Art
High School
785-485-4020
Small_a49cbaf2-f690-4a11-aabf-2669f4434545
Pat Mitchell
Food Service
Food Service
785-485-4020
Small_ef69ae4e-895f-496c-bbac-2ed600ede4bb
Amanda Pfizenmaier
Secretary
High School
785-485-4020
Small_ccff705a-6960-48cc-ae0e-80eda017eac3
Jessica Seidler
Music
High School
785-485-4020
Small_86b0aa94-c386-4069-8ae1-db54d6d79047
Kathy Seyfried
Spanish
High School
785-485-4020
Small_8a8af60a-24a2-4008-ae46-572e2ff103a4
Megan Steiner
FACS
High School
785-485-4020
Small_6e00e792-54a9-44e5-8d77-224c76ca77f9
Weston Steiner
Special Education - TLEC
High School
785-485-4020
Small_4efce3bc-3f48-496e-9e10-0772f2be2cfe
Jacob Stroda
Industrial Education
High School
785-485-4020
Small_74fee148-bab8-4c4a-8e0f-3ac1413339c5
Callie Taylor
Special Education - TLEC
High School
785-485-4020
Small_8e77f405-7e03-4cc0-ab9b-36b740abb17a
Shari Taylor
Math
High School
785-485-4020
Small_a336360f-68b8-4169-a458-042964026af2
Cindy Thomson
Science
High School
785-485-4020
Small_8d15ff2c-4be3-40e9-8787-b4dc7b978517
Coleen Thurlow
Paraprofessional - TLEC
TLEC
785-485-4020
Small_3831fbeb-a0aa-46c6-a66f-7eb3a953da27
Steve Wagner
Physical Education
High School
785-485-4020
Small_01f7f902-725c-4a1f-bb4f-dfec4ac2e158
Jill Williams
Online Classes
High School
785-485-4020
Small_0493a6f1-e802-40f6-8aea-3b59da1eb841
Erik Willimon
History/PE/Athletic Director
High School
785-485-4020
Small_b86b46fc-9720-41cb-b9ae-605aa618832f
Jesse Woodard
Math
High School
785-485-4020