Small_363e390b-ce60-4f6e-b1c4-3e9b0829d4c6
Teresa Grant
PreK - 8 Principal
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_fdbc5a15-a05a-4ce6-a525-cbcf71c3ec8c
Jared Larson
PreK - 8 Assistant Principal
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_96a45f64-2c19-4f27-8a3e-823850b9424d
Brian Swearingen
SRO
District
785-485-4000
Small_878be56c-0180-4d76-8413-2d6d5d51bd35
Ted Aldridge
Special Education - TLEC
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_30de998b-b89a-4ab5-9b69-05ccd0a73010
Kelly Allen
4th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_a80b1a1e-9f2e-4b84-95fd-80fa4d240c17
Doris Christian
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_ea801d89-899d-46c2-bb5b-0141272144f7
Tara Coffman
Counselor
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_9b56924c-a3ad-4a1f-b9ac-f3f06c13c349
Peggy Crubel
2nd Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_df111830-3a13-46fe-a420-204010873fb9
Deana Currey
Food Service
Food Service
785-485-4010
Small_296198fc-919f-4933-b1d1-e657433d836d
Rachel Curry
Special Education - TLEC
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_ae08db33-1f7f-49fd-a6bb-657b8f2f2b32
Jessica Davis
Social Worker
785-485-4000
Small_ab7d0a7f-b473-47ac-8239-891b3fd6e051
Judy Dreeszen
Gifted - TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_551c9626-c911-425e-8c28-3957e73a294f
Sarah Duensing
Art
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_e5c7d300-afa7-4d06-8901-edc0ff4d9614
Whitney Easterberg
Kindergarten
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_40b14cee-967f-4fb9-8f2d-036b0a5ca275
Konnie Evans
Nurse
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_8130c37b-e737-4ef3-ad4f-78370d4ddfca
Linzi Eyestone
Reading Recovery
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_19f41840-30d8-4be8-a7c9-111960ac297c
Pam Fajen
Psychologist - TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_ae7b3780-2f63-4ff6-9f7b-30c011a24a3f
Eric Farwell
6th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_d2c875bc-dd08-4aae-b959-1144ad9cf023
Heather Fink
English
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_668944c5-3c16-4b93-ac75-5ad78d503cb9
Mark Fritzson
4th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_bb07eb28-9ac4-4152-93da-d0fd6b5bf4c5
Pamela Garcia
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_851bce1b-51e4-4283-8a6b-d749b6b88d7e
Sue Garver
3rd Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_2d3d6708-fcc3-433d-896e-bfba26153ef4
Stephanie Girard
Speech - TLEC
785-485-4000
Small_fdfaeac9-c50a-441a-ab68-3b57cbc3817a
Randi Glover
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_49c8c19c-8e39-462e-8d62-76cc85b6d3c8
Marcia Goff
Aide
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_bc1db965-ca68-4d8c-babe-071e92378840
Elaina Gonzalez
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_87c122f2-7476-4462-9006-14ff5138f792
Janet Goodenow
Deaf Ed Instructor - TLEC
785-485-4020
Small_caa732d6-227d-43c6-a803-73f85bc9aba0
Joshua Gruoner
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_25d7f342-4d19-4dd2-907b-aef983218ce3
Curtis Gutsch
Physical Education
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_ea6337ac-2ada-4d55-9b44-37b905fac2dc
Edna Hammond
Food Service
Food Service
785-485-4010
Small_6778312e-eab8-4676-861e-489f168ece18
Katy Hanson
Special Education - TLEC
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_e4fb6ace-3306-42e6-9cf3-97cf7bca3843
Dana Hebert
Secretary
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_6484e075-a7ce-436b-b7bc-782def0dd8d7
Michael Hubka
Social Studies
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_0088d8c0-d9b0-4106-aad8-7d95529a38e4
Nancy Johnston
5th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_6002a106-eaf4-4041-8663-bddbd0c9bdec
Morgan Keller
1st Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_d31c1b83-7d03-46c0-a45d-7cebfdd3246d
Lindsey Kelley
Computer Science
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_1c7cffba-2788-4aad-8d17-b2110eeb1a28
Carrie Kleiner
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
785-485-4010
Small_012e10d2-8dfc-4c82-8e22-d8b63489d9b5
Alicia Klucas
6th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_4a02a92a-31cf-4f5f-891b-9d9004ae9a51
Jennifer Kulp
4th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_1ea2b73d-d0e8-48fd-9b6f-c59df9147594
Erin Lloyd
5-12 Band
High School
785-485-4020
Small_446488c9-1ffc-4e66-acc8-8ecf60871813
Jacqueline Loewen
Kindergarten
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_f97e2242-53ec-428b-8532-40992234d3f1
Donna MacDougall
5th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_b140d033-b847-41b0-a47c-6a5526cf101e
Jana McKinley
Kindergarten
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_805e215d-07a1-40ea-868c-53f76233c09d
Becca Meader
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_37d561f6-2408-4379-bc18-359ce30f747b
Tina Mensch
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_8d717e51-2ceb-4a77-8894-320e215c003b
Patricia Merle
RCCC Aide
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_3eabceb2-af37-4f4d-b083-70a89ae3b95d
Kylie Miller
5th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_f565d714-9b06-4521-995b-2f7e6ab93656
Donica Nelson
At Risk
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_2b207eac-e2f9-4ace-9f26-b71e7eb8eb17
Kelsey Nelson
3rd Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_43f42bf1-3eac-49d9-a4a5-39894a4fcc59
Erin Oliver
Math/Athletic Director
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_3bdf6d8c-1b2e-4f41-bbfe-70a460111216
Michelle Richling
Preschool
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_d69f5c4e-9d8f-4a39-86e9-faaa629c4085
Cara Rignell
3rd Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_b1814b8a-e973-40cf-87e0-648b2ee4637a
Kim Roetto
2nd Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_12f1e237-7734-490f-ae91-77bbd792e735
Debbie Ruggels
RCCC Aide
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_5a8942f7-4da4-47d6-94b4-800cc1ca1782
Erica Schardein
Secretary
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_61a597df-6cd3-4117-9ea6-c6240abf545c
Amanda Schooler
RCCC Aide
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_215615ae-85a5-4a16-90ae-15decdcbe15b
Elizabeth Sender
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_4b779868-5739-4abd-88ce-347af2e0372e
Cindy Shaver
2nd Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_509536f5-de38-42a0-8514-20818ea0ff01
Alissa Sheltrown
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
Small_12ef78fa-c0f0-4bb0-b9dd-173285a0ad48
Janeil Sullivan
1st Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_187cd188-2895-489c-9ac9-16c4163ad1a0
David Taphorn
Physical Education/Transportation
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_6e5c15fe-1b84-4b83-a4ec-11725bdc196b
Hannah Thayer
6th Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_e330911f-902e-4169-bd0e-39c3aa069e7d
Lori Titgemeyer
Math
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_df686e33-1cb0-4838-9976-ca5ba6968a4c
Terry Tripp
Food Service
Food Service
785-485-4010
Small_68c7d6b1-ae13-4818-9b7b-cb1324c2dca0
Jennifer VanSickle
Title I/R Recovery
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_59411698-192d-43e1-a3e7-416a0677bb4d
Darnell Vargo
English
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_7bce5af3-52dd-4ec9-8364-db85eb29c294
Allison Walker
Science
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_0c972086-030e-44ee-ba89-c668b62b950a
Katie Wendland
1st Grade
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_626287b0-bd26-4345-b3fb-bec1b8d9bfff
Kate Westhoven
Music
Grade School
785-485-4010
Small_fbcce393-0569-4e58-a959-d6bb14e0d003
Fawn Wohler
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
785-485-4010
Small_a64b189e-792e-4a96-b00a-9be2c1859887
Letty Zamora
Paraprofessional
TLEC
785-485-4010
Small_49345bb2-c262-4df0-9158-0b1f069decc6
Carey Zeak
Library Aide
Grade School
785-485-4010