Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Chase County (Away)

Apr 21 from 3:00 PM

Cottonwood Falls-Chase County School

Type: Tournament Opponent: Chase County

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Southern Cloud (Away)

Apr 22 from 2:30 PM

Glasco Golf Course

Type: Meet Opponent: Southern Cloud

Track: Boys JH vs. Riley County Middle School vs. Abilene Middle Chapman Middle Clay Center Community Middle Flint Hills Christian Nemaha Central Rock Creek">Multiple Schools (Home)

Apr 22 from 2:30 PM

USD 320 Sports Complex

Type: Meet Opponent: Riley County Middle School vs. Abilene Middle Chapman Middle Clay Center Community Middle Flint Hills Christian Nemaha Central Rock Creek">Multiple Schools

Track: Varsity vs. Mission Valley Centre Chase County Herington Madison Moundridge USD 423 Northern Heights Osage City Rural Vista">Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 22 from 3:30 PM

Council Grove High School

Type: Meet Opponent: Mission Valley Centre Chase County Herington Madison Moundridge USD 423 Northern Heights Osage City Rural Vista">Multiple Schools

Baseball: Boys JV vs. Abilene (Away)

Apr 22 from 4:30 PM

Abilene High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Abilene

Baseball: Varsity vs. Clay Center (Home)

Apr 22 from 4:30 PM

Riley County High School Leonardville

Type: Double Header Opponent: Clay Center

Softball: JV vs. Clay Center (Away)

Apr 22 from 4:30 PM

Clay Center High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Clay Center

Baseball: Boys JV vs. Hayden Manhattan Rock Creek Shawnee Heights Silver Lake Washburn Rural">Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 23 from 4:00 PM

Wamego High School

Type: Invitational Opponent: Hayden Manhattan Rock Creek Shawnee Heights Silver Lake Washburn Rural">Multiple Schools

Baseball: Boys JV vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 23 from 4:00 PM

Wamego Recreation Complex

Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Softball - JV

Apr 23 from 4:30 PM

Rossville Junior-Senior High School, 800 Main St, Rossville, KS 66533, USA

JV Softball vs. Rossville

Softball: JV vs. Rock Creek (Home)

Apr 26 from 4:00 PM

Riley County High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Rock Creek

Baseball: Boys JV vs. Rock Creek (Home)

Apr 26 from 4:30 PM

Leonardville Baseball Field Leonardville

Type: Double Header Opponent: Rock Creek

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Rock Hills (Away)

Apr 27 from 1:00 PM

Mankato Golf Course

Type: Tournament Opponent: Rock Hills

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Council Grove (Away)

Apr 27 from 3:00 PM

Council Grove Country Club

Type: Tournament Opponent: Council Grove

Baseball: Varsity vs. Rock Creek (Away)

Apr 27 from 4:30 PM

Rock Creek High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Rock Creek

Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Rock Creek (Away)

Apr 27 from 4:30 PM

Rock Creek High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Rock Creek

Track: Boys JH vs. Clay Center Community MiddleCOUNCIL GROVE MS/HSFlint Hills ChristianManhattan Eisenhower MiddleRandolph-Blue ValleySabetha MiddleSt. Xavier JuniorWabaunsee Junior High'>Multiple Schools (Home)

Apr 29 from 10:00 AM

Riley County High School Hal Prichard Stadium

Type: Invitational Opponent: Clay Center Community MiddleCOUNCIL GROVE MS/HSFlint Hills ChristianManhattan Eisenhower MiddleRandolph-Blue ValleySabetha MiddleSt. Xavier JuniorWabaunsee Junior High'>Multiple Schools

Track: Varsity vs. Manhattan (Away)

Apr 29 from 3:30 PM

Bishop Stadium - Cico Park

Type: Invitational Opponent: Manhattan

Baseball: Boys JV vs. Hayden Manhattan Rock Creek Shawnee Heights Silver Lake Washburn Rural">Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 29 from 4:00 PM

Wamego High School

Type: Invitational Opponent: Hayden Manhattan Rock Creek Shawnee Heights Silver Lake Washburn Rural">Multiple Schools

Baseball: Boys JV vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 29 from 4:00 PM

Wamego Recreation Complex

Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools